Share
Serge Gnabry
Serge Gnabry

Debut: September 2012

Born: 14 July 1995, Stuttgart Germany

Nickname: Kasabian

In a word: Sprinter

Did you know: Serge was a talented sprinter but chose a career in football over athletics

Share