Share
Santi Cazorla
Santi Cazorla

Debut: August 2012

Born: 13 December 1984, Llanera Spain

Nickname: Little Helper

In a word: Twinkletoed

Did you know: Santi turned down the chance to join Real Madrid in 2008

Share