Share
Olivier Giroud
Olivier Giroud

Debut: August 2012

Born: 30 September 1986, Chambery France

Nickname: ‘Andsome’

In a word: Tattooed

Did you know: The tattoo on Olivier’s right arm is a biblical phrase and the tattooes on his left are the Polynesian words for family, courage, love and strength

Share