Share
Jack Wilshere
Jack Wilshere

Debut: September 2008

Born: 1 January 1992, Stevenage Herts

Nickname: The Giant Slayer

In a word: Vision

Did you know: Jack reached 1 million twitter followers in January 2014

Share