Nacho Monreal
Nacho Monreal

Ignacio Monreal Eraso, Full Back

Debut: February 2013

Born: 26 February 1986, Pamplona Spain

Nickname: Nacho, Bull-run

In a word: Bull

Did you know: Shares his Birthday with Johnny Cash, Michael Bolton

 

Save