Share
Gedion Zelalem
Gedion Zelalem

Debut: January 2014

Born: 26 January 1997, Berlin Germany

Nickname: AirMiles

In a word: Precocious

Did you know: Gedion currently has the choice of playing International football for three Countries; Germany, USA and Ethiopia – it’s also possible that EnglandĀ  could make an approach for his services

Share