Calum Chambers
Calum Chambers

Debut: August 2014

Born: January 20 1995, Petersfield England

Previous clubs: Southampton

Nickname: Pots

In a word: Precocious

Did you know: Won a trophy on his competitive debut for Arsenal – 2014 Community Shield.

Other famous people born in Petersfield include actor Edward Kelsey, and novelist Ursula Moray Williams